19, CECIL ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 4NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.5%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000-36.5%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+195.3%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+94.8%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 12 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1