FLAT 1, BRUNSWICK PLACE, AMERSHAM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 5AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£188,000+62.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,450+125.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1