Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DOVEBUSH WAY, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+34.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 1QE
← Back to All Properties