Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STOWUPLAND STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+6.7%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+30.9%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+13.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+33.3%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1EL
← Back to All Properties