Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+14.5%
Sold on 2 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+6.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties