35, THE CAUSEWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,500+35.3%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+96.7%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1