Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHEAL CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£177,000
+31.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-2.9%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2DY
← Back to All Properties