Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, CONISTON COURT, 2, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+57.9%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-10.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+6.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+32.7%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties