Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, GREENWAYS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£331,500
+42.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+61.0%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6PD
← Back to All Properties