13, SEYMOUR CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 2JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+9.4%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+78.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1