10, WENSLEYDALE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 5TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£382,500+13.5%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000+186.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1