Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREENWAY, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+73.7%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+162.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£117,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1EF
← Back to All Properties