Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COMMERCE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,950
-7.2%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
-£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+45.6%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+15.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 29 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FT
← Back to All Properties