Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DOCK ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 7PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,995
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£70,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,995
+93.4%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+20.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 7PT
← Back to All Properties