Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NURSERY CLOSE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+59.6%
Sold on 2 June 2010
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+72.5%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Detached
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9WA
← Back to All Properties