Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGHFIELD FARM, MANGROVE LANE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 8QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+51.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+3.6%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+129.2%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 8QJ
← Back to All Properties