Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STANIER CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
-4.1%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+65.5%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5GP
← Back to All Properties