Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CORONET WAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+36.3%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+2.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+155.9%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8BA
← Back to All Properties