Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BANTOCK GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+52.5%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+91.4%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9LP
← Back to All Properties