Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CALLOW HILL WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,500
+23.5%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 3RJ
← Back to All Properties