Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WALKLEY LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+1.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,950
-10.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+12.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,250
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2NX
← Back to All Properties