Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
-10.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£460,000
+100.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+360.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-45.1%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2BY
← Back to All Properties