28, NORTON CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 7BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£688,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£688,000+11.4%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£617,500+73.0%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1