Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLIFTON ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+54.9%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000
+53.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0BT
← Back to All Properties