56, KENNETT DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+137.3%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+24.9%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1