2, MELLOWAY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 6XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£203,000+4.1%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+167.1%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1