8, LESLIE AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 4PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£96,500+60.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+42.0%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 11 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1