52, EARLSWOOD CHASE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+29.4%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000+13.8%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,995+198.7%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£148,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+19.5%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,745
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1