Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, CEMETERY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£260,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+16.3%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Other
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,500
+83.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Other
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+510.0%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Other
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 January 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8FQ
← Back to All Properties