Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EDINGTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£9,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,950
+7.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+269.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4NB
← Back to All Properties