38, MORGAN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000+22.5%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+25.4%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+105.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,600
Sold on 25 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1