3, CHATSWORTH ROAD, HALESOWEN, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£95,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+158.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£95,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,900-0.1%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1