Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, NORWICH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+47.9%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+150.0%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+50.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3AY
← Back to All Properties