Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TRAFALGAR COURT, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+64.6%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+15.4%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1BD
← Back to All Properties