59, GREENTREES CRESCENT, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+39.5%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+177.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£124,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,250+69.7%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Terraced
+£28,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,400
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1