Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MAINWARING CLOSE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£366,000
+34.6%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+60.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 22 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GT
← Back to All Properties