Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CERNAN COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+25.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
-0.0%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 7AX
← Back to All Properties