Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROBERTS RIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+58.9%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+141.0%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7AD
← Back to All Properties