Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HARRISONS DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+62.0%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+147.8%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9HU
← Back to All Properties