105, STANNINGLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 3NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000-5.6%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+200.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+15.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1