Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SEVERN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.7%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+216.7%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2BB
← Back to All Properties