67, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,578,078
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1923.2%
Price Change
+£1,500,078 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,578,078+1923.2%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Other
+£1,500,078 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+12.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Other
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 4 December 1998
Other
Sale #1