33A, KNIGHTS COURT, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,500+114.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000-7.2%
Sold on 5 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+38.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 16 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1