Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CANTIUM PLACE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+41.4%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 22 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5FD
← Back to All Properties