Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WESTBURY RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,995
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£47,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,995
+79.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£47,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NS
← Back to All Properties