Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LINDIS ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+73.9%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+91.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9RT
← Back to All Properties