Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JUNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+25.8%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,950
+99.9%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+12.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DB
← Back to All Properties