Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44C, CHURCH STREET, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+13.6%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+36.6%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+134.3%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 14 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QJ
← Back to All Properties