Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, COLLEGE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,500
+42.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+146.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2AQ
← Back to All Properties