Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FOLLET CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+5.5%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+23.7%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2NZ
← Back to All Properties